Вверх

ОНК субъектов РФ

№ п/п

Субъект Российской Федерации

ФИО председателя ОНК

1.

Алтайский край

Детков Алексей Петрович

2.

Архангельская область

Антуфьев Сергей Кимович

3

Астраханская область

Птицын Юрий Анатольевич

4.

Белгородская область

Сокольская Наталья Валентиновна

5.

Брянская область

Каракотин Николай Николаевич

6.

Владимирская область

Куликов Вячеслав Валентинович

7.

Вологодская область

Федотова Галина Ивановна

8.

Воронежская область

Волкова Любовь Николаевна

9.

г. Москва

Волков Георгий Рудольфович

10.

г. Санкт-Петербург

Холодов Александр Львович

11.

г. Севастополь

Карташев Игорь Юрьевич

12.

Еврейская автономная область

Файн Татьяна Анатольевна

13.

Забайкальский край

Заместитель председателя Комков Сергей Владимирович

14.

Ивановская область

Шишкина Светлана Викторовна

15.

Иркутская область

Антипенко Олег Николаевич

16.

Калининградская область

Кондратьева Светлана Владимировна

17.

Калужская область

Зуева Любовь Александровна

18.

Камчатский край

Вакарин Александр Борисович

19.

Карачаево-Черкесская Республика

Тоторкулова Фатима Азретовна

20.

Кировская область

Миляев Александр Валентинович

21.

Костромская область

Фадеева Ирина Константиновна

22.

Краснодарский край

Ахиджак Анзаур Кемальевич

23.

Красноярский край

Андреева Юлия Васильевна

24.

Курганская область

Бушмакин Александр Николаевич

25.

Курская область

Будков Юрий Иванович

26.

Ленинградская область

Елагина Ольга Николаевна

27.

Липецкая область

Егоров Вадим Алексеевич

28.

Магаданская область

Домрина Юлия Евгеньевна

29.

Московская область

Леонов Сергей Борисович

30.

Мурманская область

Жуковский Дмитрий Леонидович

31.

Ненецкий автономный округ

Канюкова Елена Егоровна

32.

Нижегородская область

Тараканов Михаил Львович

33.

Новосибирская область

Анисимов Евгений Борисович

34.

Омская область

Бугрова Наталия Сергеевна

35.

Оренбургская область

Абязова Альбина Кашифулловна

36.

Орловская область

ЖаворонковаТамара Васильевна

37.

Пензенская область

Краснов Юрий Владимирович

38.

Пермский край

Ситников Георгий Васильевич

39.

Приморский край

Найдин Владимир Анатольевич

40.

Республика Адыгея

Митрий Виктор Иванович

41.

Республика Башкортостан

ДреминаАлександра Александровна

42.

Республика Бурятия

Ломако Николай Александрович

43.

Республика Дагестан

Омаров Омар Нурутдинович

44.

Республика Калмыкия

Крылова Елена Викторовна

45.

Республика Карелия

Алешко Григорий Петрович

46.

Республика Коми

Бушуев Эдуард Николаевич

47.

Республика Крым

Козарь Андрей Викторович

48.

Республика Марий Эл

Яликов Дмитрий Вениаминович

49.

Республика Мордовия

Крутов Валерий Викторович

50.

Республика Северная Осетия-Алания

Уртаев Ролан Ахсарбекович

51.

Республика Татарстан

Гайнутдинов Азат Галимзянович

52.

Республика Хакасия

Фархутдинов Марат Батырович

53.

Ростовская область

Омельченко Игорь Владимирович

54.

Рязанская область

Боборыкин Виктор Федорович

55.

Самарская область

Штоков Дмитрий Викторович

56.

Саратовская область

Незнамов Владимир Васильевич

57.

Сахалинская область

Горбач Виктор Викторович

58.

Свердловская область

Попов Владимир Иванович

59.

Ставропольский край

Мухин Сергей Владимирович

60.

Тамбовская область

Векленко Владимир Пантелеймонович

61.

Тверская область

Паламарчук Владимир Михайлович

62.

Томская область

Шевелев Иван Анатольевич

63.

Тульская область

Крюков Игорь Вячеславович

64.

Тюменская область

Морозова Елена Александровна

65.

Удмуртская Республика

Ризванов Айдар Ильшатович

66.

Ульяновская область

Баханова Ольга Николаевна

67.

Хабаровский край

Макарчук Виктория Сергеевна

68.

Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра

Самойлова Жанна Александровна

69.

Челябинская область

Катанэ Василий Александрович

70.

Чеченская Республика

Межиева Хадижа Билаловна

71.

Чувашская Республика

Самостюк Сергей Игоревич

72.

Чукотский автономный округ

Пирогов Евгений Владимирович

73.

Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ

Гонтарь Данила Борисович

74.

Ярославская область

Кудрявцев Олег Леонидович